Is Traditional Medicinals Tea, Organic Reishi Mushroom with Rooibos & Orange Peel, Tea Bags, 16 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos Herb, Organic Sweet Orange Peel, Organic Sweet Orange Peel Oil On Gum Arabic.

Check Traditional Medicinals Tea, Organic Reishi Mushroom with Rooibos & Orange Peel, Tea Bags, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Tea, Organic Reishi Mushroom with Rooibos & Orange Peel, Tea Bags, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go