Is Traditional Medicinals The Vert Biologique Matcha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Genmaicha Tea (Green tea leaf (Camellia sinensis) and toasted rice grain (Oryza sativa)), organic matcha tea leaf (Camellia sinensis).

Check Traditional Medicinals The Vert Biologique Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast