Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traditional Medicinals Yellow Pau d'Arco Herbal Tea -- 16 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Herbal Yellow Pau D''arco Bark (Tabeuia Serratifolia)

Check Traditional Medicinals Yellow Pau d'Arco Herbal Tea -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Yellow Pau d'Arco Herbal Tea -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Traditional Medicinals Yellow Pau d'Arco Herbal Tea -- 16 Tea Bags | Spoonful