Is Traditional medium egg noodles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, durum flour (enriched with iron [ferrous sulfate] and b vitamins [niacin, thiamin mono-nitrate, riboflavin, folic acid]), eggs.
Check Traditional medium egg noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional medium egg noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep


