Is TRADITIONAL MEDIUM SALSA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED PEELED TOMATOES, FRESH CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED CHILI PEPPERS.
Check TRADITIONAL MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


