Is Traditional Mild Italian Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid

Check Traditional Mild Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Traditional Mild Italian Sausage | Spoonful