Is TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, MUSHROOMS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL MUSHROOM is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


