Is TRADITIONAL ONIONS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WATER, MALT VINEGAR - FROM BARLEY (CONTAINS: GLUTEN), SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, ROAST BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (CONTAINS: GLUTEN), SPICE EXTRACTS.
Check TRADITIONAL ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSandwich


