Is TRADITIONAL ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check TRADITIONAL ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


