Is Traditional Party Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Yellow Corn Meal, Sugar, Soy Oil, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Honey, Oils (Cottonseed, Peanut, Corn, Canola), Corn Syrup, Cheese F

Check Traditional Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go