Is Traditional Pasta Sauce 45oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Canola, Soybean), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices (Basil, Oregano, Spice), Citric Acid, Dehydrated Parsley

Check Traditional Pasta Sauce 45oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Pasta Sauce 45oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep