Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


