Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


