Is TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT.

Check TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.