Is TRADITIONAL PEPPER JELLY, TRADITIONAL PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PECTIN, HABANERO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL PEPPER JELLY, TRADITIONAL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PEPPER JELLY, TRADITIONAL PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGrilling


