Is Coles Sliced Pepperoni Medium | 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS:Sow Stall Free Australian Pork (75%), No Added Hormones Australian Beef (19%), Salt, Dextrose,Milk Solids, Chilli, Spices [Black Pepper, Paprika], Lactose(Milk), Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Smoke Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Starter Culture, Preservative (250). Natural Wood Smoke.

Check Coles Sliced Pepperoni Medium | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping