Is TRADITIONAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check TRADITIONAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
TRADITIONAL PICANTE SAUCE, MILD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


