Is Traditional Pizza Sauce 14oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion
Check Traditional Pizza Sauce 14oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Pizza Sauce 14oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Traditional Pizza Sauce 14oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


