Is TRADITIONAL PIZZA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES.

Check TRADITIONAL PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping