Is TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL PIZZERIA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


