Is TRADITIONAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PORK, BAKING SODA, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A FIRMING AGENT).

Check TRADITIONAL PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepOn The Go