Is TRADITIONAL PORK CRACKLINS, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.
Check TRADITIONAL PORK CRACKLINS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL PORK CRACKLINS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


