Is TRADITIONAL PUMPKIN PIE, TRADITIONAL PUMPKIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL SHORTENING, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGG, NON FAT MILK POWDER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES.

Check TRADITIONAL PUMPKIN PIE, TRADITIONAL PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking