Is Traditional Ranch Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, EGG YOLK POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SORBIC ACID (to preserve freshness), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (to preserve freshness), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (antioxidant)
Check Traditional Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Ranch Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


