Is TRADITIONAL REAL BREWED SWEET TEA, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE), SUGAR.

Check TRADITIONAL REAL BREWED SWEET TEA, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast