Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SALT, LARD, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


