Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL* *, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.

Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichMeal Prep