Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, LARD, SALT.

Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Can, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingMeal Prep