Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, LARD, SALT.
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


