Is TRADITIONAL REFRIED BLACK BEANS, TRADITIONAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Black Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Lard, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Spice, Garlic Powder
Check TRADITIONAL REFRIED BLACK BEANS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL REFRIED BLACK BEANS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL REFRIED BLACK BEANS, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


