Is TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE CHICKEN WITHOUT NECK AND GIBLETS, CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN BLEND (CARRAGEENAN AND SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVOR. RUBBED WITH: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TRADITIONAL ROTISSERIE CHICKEN, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go