Is Traditional Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Onions, Romano Cheese (Made from 100% Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet), Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika

Check Traditional Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping