Is TRADITIONAL SEA SALT THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, SALT.
Check TRADITIONAL SEA SALT THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SEA SALT THICK-CUT POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


