Is Traditional Shortbread Mr & Mrs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter 30.2% (Cream (Milk), Salt), Sugar, Salt, Raising Agents (450, 500,503). Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk. May Contain: Macadamia, Pistachio, Soy, Egg.
Check Traditional Shortbread Mr & Mrs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Shortbread Mr & Mrs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


