Is TRADITIONAL SMOOTH PASSATA, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes, Salt, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Italian Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check TRADITIONAL SMOOTH PASSATA, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL SMOOTH PASSATA, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL SMOOTH PASSATA, TRADITIONAL is available at 7 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


