Is TRADITIONAL STYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check TRADITIONAL STYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping