Is TRADITIONAL TAHINI, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAHINI (PREMIUM STONE GROUND TOASTED SESAME SEEDS), FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, SPICES

Check TRADITIONAL TAHINI, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing