Is TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS, TRADITIONAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CASING CONTAINS NATURAL COLORING).

Check TRADITIONAL TURKEY SAUSAGE LINKS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep