Is Traditional Turkish Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dominion traditional turkish delight soft rose , lemonlà đur cubes traditionally cookedh and dusted with gs gar, pen pans made in tur amounts per piece energy 260k)

Check Traditional Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go