Is Traditional Tzimmes, Freshly Packed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
traditional tzimmes (yams, water, carrots, pineapple juice (pineapple juice, ascorbic acid), orange juice, honey, prunes, apricots, corn starch, cinnamon, salt, parsley)
Check Traditional Tzimmes, Freshly Packed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Tzimmes, Freshly Packed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Traditional Tzimmes, Freshly Packed is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


