Is TRADITIONAL WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, SALT, RED PEPPER FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check TRADITIONAL WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing