Is Traditional Wood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon - CASE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Traditional Wood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon - CASE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Wood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon - CASE is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking