Is TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


