Is TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.

Check TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRADITIONAL YELLOW MUSTARD, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing