Is Traditionally Italian!, Biscotti Italian Cookies, ` Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Niacin Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm & Soybean Oils, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Egg Whites, Corn Syrup, Natural Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cherries, Orange Peel, Invert Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Apple Juice
Check Traditionally Italian!, Biscotti Italian Cookies, ` against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditionally Italian!, Biscotti Italian Cookies, ` in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast


