Is Traeger Blackened Saskatchewan Rub Garlic/Signature Spices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic, Caramel Color (Caramel Color, Ammonium Bisulfite), less than 2% Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Citric acid.
Check Traeger Blackened Saskatchewan Rub Garlic/Signature Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Blackened Saskatchewan Rub Garlic/Signature Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


