Is Traeger Burger Rub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Onion, Spices (including Black Pepper), Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Chili Pepper, Tomato Powder, Rice Concentrate, Natural Flavor (natural Parmesan Cheese Flavor, Natural Butter Flavor), Whey Solids, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Traeger Burger Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Burger Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


