Is Traeger Chicken Rub Citrus, Pepper, & Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Salt, Spices (including Black Pepper), Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Paprika, Onion, Citric Acid, Chili Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check Traeger Chicken Rub Citrus, Pepper, & Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Chicken Rub Citrus, Pepper, & Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusPepperySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


