Is Traeger Glaze Mango Habanero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED SWEET PEPPERS, GREEN SWEET PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HABANERO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, HABANERO POWDER.

Check Traeger Glaze Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping