Is Traeger Perfect pork Rub Brown Sugar, Paprika & Garlic 184g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, CANE MOLASSES, MUSTARD SEED, ONION, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Traeger Perfect pork Rub Brown Sugar, Paprika & Garlic 184g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traeger Perfect pork Rub Brown Sugar, Paprika & Garlic 184g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


